Is Best Choice Marshmallows Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, water, modified cornstarch, gelatin, contains less than 2% of dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, sodium hexametaphosphate, blue 1, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, tetrasodium pyrophosphate.
Check Best Choice Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGrilling


