Is Best Choice Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Best Choice Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad