Is Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Mexican Stewed Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


