Is Best Choice Microwave Kettle Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUCRALOSE, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Best Choice Microwave Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Microwave Kettle Corn is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go