Is Best Choice No Salt Whole Kernel Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER.
Check Best Choice No Salt Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice No Salt Whole Kernel Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Where to buy
Best Choice No Salt Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping


