Is Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


