Is Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Nonfat Yogurt Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


