Is Best Choice Onion Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion Powder.

Check Best Choice Onion Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Onion Powder is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking
Lactose Free? Best Choice Onion Powder | Spoonful