Is Best Choice Orange Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check Best Choice Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Orange Soda is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Best Choice Orange Soda | Spoonful