Is Best Choice Original Luncheon Meat, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, WATER, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Best Choice Original Luncheon Meat, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Original Luncheon Meat, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


