Is Best Choice Original Snack Stick, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE BRAN, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, REFINERS SYRUP, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SAFFLOWER OIL, CASING (CARAMEL, RED 3, ANNATTO).
Check Best Choice Original Snack Stick, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Original Snack Stick, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


