Is Best Choice Panko Bread Crumbs Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, dextrose, sugar, yeast, salt.
Check Best Choice Panko Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Panko Bread Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Panko Bread Crumbs is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


