Is Best Choice Paprika Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPRIKA AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check Best Choice Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Paprika is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SweetSmokyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


