Is Best Choice Paprika Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check Best Choice Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Paprika is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SweetSmokyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping