Is Best Choice Peanut Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT OIL.
Check Best Choice Peanut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Peanut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Peanut Oil is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


