Is Best Choice Pecan Pieces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans
Check Best Choice Pecan Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Pecan Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Pecan Pieces is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


