Is Best Choice Pecan Pieces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans
Check Best Choice Pecan Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Pecan Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Pecan Pieces is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


