Is Best Choice Pie Crusts Deep Dish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour Enriched (bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Shortening, Water, Sugar, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides (water, Monoglycerides And 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Preservatives, Propionic Acid, Phosphoric Acid), Yeast, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Wheat.
Check Best Choice Pie Crusts Deep Dish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Pie Crusts Deep Dish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


