Is Best Choice Precooked Microwave Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Best Choice Precooked Microwave Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Precooked Microwave Bacon is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Best Choice Precooked Microwave Bacon | Spoonful