Is Best Choice Pure & Natural 16 Oz Shrimp Ring Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt. Cocktail sauce: water, tomato paste, prepared horseradish, vinegar, sugar, salt, spices (onion powder, mustard powder, garlic powder), modified tapioca starch, xanthan gum, natural color.

Check Best Choice Pure & Natural 16 Oz Shrimp Ring against your own diets in the app.