Is Best Choice Pure & Natural 16 Oz Shrimp Ring Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, salt. Cocktail sauce: water, tomato paste, prepared horseradish, vinegar, sugar, salt, spices (onion powder, mustard powder, garlic powder), modified tapioca starch, xanthan gum, natural color.
Check Best Choice Pure & Natural 16 Oz Shrimp Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Pure & Natural 16 Oz Shrimp Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Pure & Natural 16 Oz Shrimp Ring is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


