Is Best Choice Queso Blanco With Jalapenos Meltin' Cheese, Queso Blanco Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Best Choice Queso Blanco With Jalapenos Meltin' Cheese, Queso Blanco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Queso Blanco With Jalapenos Meltin' Cheese, Queso Blanco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


