Is Best Choice Ranch Dressing Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS (FROM MILK), WHEY (FROM MILK), LACTIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC*, ONIONS*, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY*, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS (FROM MILK), ACID CASEIN (FROM MILK), GUAR GUM, CALCIUM STEARATE, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE. *DRIED. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Best Choice Ranch Dressing Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Ranch Dressing Mix is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping