Is Best Choice Real Bacon Bits Smoke Flavoring Added Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon (cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium nitrite. May also contain smoke flavoring, dextrose, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium ascorbate, flavoring).
Check Best Choice Real Bacon Bits Smoke Flavoring Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Real Bacon Bits Smoke Flavoring Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Real Bacon Bits Smoke Flavoring Added is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


