Is Best Choice Refried Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS (WATER, PINTO BEANS), LARD, SALT, CHILI PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, CARLIC POWDER.
Check Best Choice Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


