Is Best Choice Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE OR BEET SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40.
Check Best Choice Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


