Is Best Choice Salsa Con Queso Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE BLEND (CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES] YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, GUM ARABIC), SOYBEAN OIL, CREAM, PEPPERS, SUGAR, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (NATURALLY OCCURING COLOR EXTRACT).
Check Best Choice Salsa Con Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Salsa Con Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Salsa Con Queso is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish


