Is Best Choice Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Best Choice Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Best Choice Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips | Spoonful