Is Best Choice Sliced Ripe Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe olives, water, sea salt, ferrous gluconate (to stabilize color).

Check Best Choice Sliced Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Sliced Ripe Olives is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnack