Is Best Choice Squeeze Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Best Choice Squeeze Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Squeeze Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Squeeze Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


