Is Best Choice Squeeze Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices.
Check Best Choice Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Squeeze Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Where to buy
Best Choice Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


