Is Best Choice Squeeze Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices.
Check Best Choice Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Squeeze Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


