Is Best Choice Squeeze Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, No 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika and Spices.

Check Best Choice Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking