Is Best Choice Steak Seasoning Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, ONION, POLYSORBATE 80, GARLIC, GINGER, PAPRIKA
Check Best Choice Steak Seasoning Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Steak Seasoning Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Steak Seasoning Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


