Is Best Choice Steak Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), GARLIC, AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check Best Choice Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Steak Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Steak Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


