Is Best Choice Superior Selections Corn on the Cob Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN.
Check Best Choice Superior Selections Corn on the Cob against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Superior Selections Corn on the Cob in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
HC The Smart Choice Organic Fudge Bars
NATURE'S PATH ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE SELECTIONS HONEY'D CORN FLAKES CEREAL, 10.6 OZ
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGrilling


