Is Best Choice Superior Selections Dill Pickle Kettle Chips, Dill Pickle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT POTATOES, OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, CORNSTARCH, DRIED TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, SPICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Best Choice Superior Selections Dill Pickle Kettle Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go