Is Best Choice Superior Selections Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, Garlic Vinaigrette Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, BASIL, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, TAMARIND GUM.

Check Best Choice Superior Selections Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, Garlic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping