Is Best Choice Sweet Peas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Best Choice Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Sweet Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Best Choice Sweet Peas is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


