Is Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish Squeeze Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, AND MALTOL.
Check Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hunt's Tomato Ketchup Squeeze Bottle, 20 Oz
Where to buy
Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish Squeeze Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


