Is Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Sweet Pickle Relish is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking


