Is Best Choice Thrown Stuffed Manz Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO PASTE (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Thrown Stuffed Manz Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Thrown Stuffed Manz Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Thrown Stuffed Manz Olives is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


