Is Best Choice Toffee Flavor Vanilla Ice Cream Covered in Chocolate With a Rich Toffee Crumble Bars, Toffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. TOFFEE PIECES: SUGAR, PALM AND SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER, ALMONDS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN. ICE CREAM: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Best Choice Toffee Flavor Vanilla Ice Cream Covered in Chocolate With a Rich Toffee Crumble Bars, Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go