Is Best Choice Tomato Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.

Check Best Choice Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Tomato Juice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupBreakfast