Is Best Choice Tomato Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Best Choice Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Tomato Soup is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


