Is Best Choice Tomatoes With Green Chilies-Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SPICE. NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Best Choice Tomatoes With Green Chilies-Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Tomatoes With Green Chilies-Mild is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping