Is Best Choice Vanilla Flavored Wafers, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DRIED WHEY, EGGS.
Check Best Choice Vanilla Flavored Wafers, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Vanilla Flavored Wafers, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


