Is Best Choice Vanilla Ice Cream Scround Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.
Check Best Choice Vanilla Ice Cream Scround against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Vanilla Ice Cream Scround in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Vanilla Ice Cream Scround is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


