Is Best Choice Vc Mexican Style Chili Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED RED BEANS, WATER, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check Best Choice Vc Mexican Style Chili Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Vc Mexican Style Chili Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Vc Mexican Style Chili Beans is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


