Is Best Choice Veggie Rotini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, [ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)], TOMATO SOLIDS, DRIED SPINACH.
Check Best Choice Veggie Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Veggie Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Veggie Rotini is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


